Tarpaulin Distribution 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Koliyanur2101.4331199401300.204114
2Kanai2101.433236116011981.350494
3Kandamangalam2101.43327381002091.4284100
4Vikravandi2101.433235104002101.4322100
5Vanur2101.4325235390161831.248187
6Marakanam2101.432524860012101.4467101
7Mailam2101.432523136002091.4314100
8Olakur2101.43324414002081.418899
9Gingee2101.432526630002081.41999
10Vallum2101.432526321002071.411899
11Melmalaiyanur2101.4325284273222071.41299
12Mugaiyur2101.4325391386002091.4254100
13Thiruvennainallur2101.432522581001751.21385
Total 2730 18.625 3250 1335 2 21 2463 16.8413 90