Tarpaulin Distribution 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Koliyanur2101.4331199400300.204114
2Kanai2101.433241121002041.391497
3Kandamangalam2101.43327381002091.4284100
4Vikravandi2101.433251120002101.4322100
5Vanur2101.432524549021971.343694
6Marakanam2101.432525466002101.4467101
7Mailam2101.432523136002091.4314100
8Olakur2101.43324515002081.418899
9Gingee2101.432526630002081.41999
10Vallum2101.432526826002071.411899
11Melmalaiyanur2101.4325294283222071.41299
12Mugaiyur2101.4325391386002091.4254100
13Thiruvennainallur2101.432522682001751.21385
Total 2730 18.625 3304 1389 2 4 2483 16.9778 91