Distribution of Agriculture Farm Implements Kit 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Thirukovilur1673.76421974001633.671898
2Thirunavalur1673.764260253001663.741999
3Ulundurpet1673.764615800441.017727
4Kallakurichi1774.032292282001773.909697
5Sankarapuram2485.629275249002485.628100
6Thiyagadurugam1673.764292151001693.7812100
7Chinnaselam2836.43912989130160.33775
8Rishivandiyam1673.76415346007473.243886
9ValliMalai101000NAN
Total 1543 34.92 1691 1212 13 0 1730 25.3317 73