Distribution of Agriculture Farm Implements Kit 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Alangayam1192.66915573002092.25484
2Natrampalli1192.673415860001192.6724100
3Madhanur1192.6734161159001192.6734100
4Kandhili1503.36718658001503.3669100
5Jolarpet2044.5742244199002034.546299
6Thirupathur1493.34524867301483.323199
Total 860 19.302 1152 616 3 0 948 18.836 98