Tarpaulin Distribution 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Andimadam1801.25125971001801.2508100
2Ariyalur1801.251312166001801.2509100
3Jayankondam1801.25120018001801.251100
4Sendurai1501.04318323001501.0424100
5T Palur1901.32120414001901.3203100
6Thirumanur2171.508467229002181.5713104
Total 1097 7.625 1625 521 0 0 1098 7.6867 101