Tarpaulin Distribution 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Puzhal 0000NAN
2Ambathur 601.26101000601.26100
3Gummidipoondi771.61764300771.617100
4Pallipet 771.61721300771.6179100
5R K Pet771.6173300771.617100
6Minjur801.68500801.68100
7Sholavaram 771.617281300771.617100
8Poonamallee601.261100591.23998
9Tiruthani771.617241600771.617100
10Tiruvalangadu771.6171122960771.617100
11Kadambathur771.61723200781.6389101
12Poondi 771.61714700771.617100
13Thiruvallur771.617141200721.51294
14Ellapuram 771.617291800611.28179
Total 970 20.375 343 117 6 0 949 19.9308 98