Distribution of Agriculture Farm Implements Kit 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Puzhal 24000220.5133INF
2Ambathur 701.6015641100481.088268
3Gummidipoondi3086.96783215003086.9686100
4Pallipet 1603.62871597001603.6264100
5R K Pet1603.62879696001603.6287100
6Minjur2605.90153089002605.902100
7Sholavaram 2605.901528712002605.9017100
8Poonamallee00NAN
9Tiruthani1603.628714521001603.6352100
10Tiruvalangadu1603.628724246201603.6291100
11Kadambathur1804.080610217001794.059299
12Poondi 2004.536927352002004.5331100
13Thiruvallur2305.221433245002255.103598
14Ellapuram 2605.8971324261162605.9373101
Total 2408 54.6231 2677 347 3 16 2402 54.5263 100