Distribution of Agriculture Farm Implements Kit 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Ambasamudram1713.991517327001663.758694
2Cheranmadevi1713.991510417001663.758994
3Kalakkadu1663.856518617001652.491165
4Manur1663.856555001663.758697
5Mukkoodal1653.82957723001653.733197
6Naguneri1663.856521032001663.758697
7Palayamkottai1663.856516730003663.761198
8Radhapuram1653.829544001653.738698
9Valliyur1643.8075914001690.995626
Total 1500 34.875 985 169 0 0 1694 29.7542 85