Distribution of Agriculture Farm Implements Kit 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Aruppukottai1794.050219119001613.671591
2Kariyapatti1794.050221524001794.1428102
3 M Reddiapatti1794.050219914001794.1535103
4Narikudi1794.050219971001844.069100
5Rajapalayam1683.795719514001693.8085100
6Vembakottai1693.82214796001693.8223100
7Virudhunagar1794.05922134001774.000399
8Sivakasi992.27741191300992.2844100
9Watrap1633.68623976001624.8421131
10sattur1683.795719218001683.7951100
11Srivilliputtur1683.795720314001693.8532102
Total 1830 41.4323 2120 393 0 0 1816 42.4427 102