Distribution of Agriculture Farm Implements Kit 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Karur1954.443527866001944.4245100
2Thanthoni1623.6905185125001593.626898
3K Paramathy1623.690518611001603.648799
4Kulithalai1633.712526293001613.663299
5Thogaimalai1633.7175186166001613.663199
6Kadavur1633.7175196121001653.665699
7Krishnarayapuram1633.7125192185009593.638498
8Aravakuruchi1623.69051829001613.663199
Total 1333 30.375 1667 776 0 0 2120 29.9934 99