Tarpaulin Distribution 2021-22
S.No Block Phy. Target (Nos) Fin. Target (L.Rs) Uzhavan /Agrisnet Registered AAO Recommedation Pending AO/ADA Approvel Pending Depo Bill Pending Phy. Ach (Nos) Fin. Ach (L.Rs) % Ach
1Andhanallur591.475853800601.4868101
2Lalgudi761.9993800601.486878
3Manaparai561.4861100701.7346124
4Manikandam591.475771100601.4868101
5Mannachanallur581.45806300601.4868103
6Marungapuri802946000711.755688
7Musiri561.466500601.4868106
8Pullampadi561.4884800601.4868106
9Thathaiengarpettai561.4681650451.115180
10Thiruverumbur561.436800270.669148
11Thottiyam561.4681800601.4868106
12Thuraiyur561.41197100852.1063150
13Uppiliapuram601.5801200601.486899
14Vaiyampatti561.4723400541.338196
Total 840 21 1118 433 5 0 832 20.6132 98